Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600441
קונסטרוקציה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪54.5K to לבני מהנדסים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Jul 2017
Award date
₪54.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לבני מהנדסים בע"מ 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לבני מהנדסים בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596693משרד הבריאות₪1.3M22 Dec 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630115משרד הבריאות₪1.0M01 Jan 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620113משרד הבריאות₪527K01 Aug 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לבני מהנדסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back