Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600134
מדידות ל- 180 יחד בשכונת הגבעה באכסאל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪268K to אבו עטא שירותים הנדסיים for Construction & Public Works in July 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Jul 2017
Award date
₪268K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אבו עטא שירותים הנדסיים 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪401K Total won
Contract description
מדידות ל- 180 יחד בשכונת הגבעה באכסאל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבו עטא שירותים הנדסיים
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585518משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪46.6K15 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579578משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪44.9K12 Apr 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607317משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪41.9K18 Nov 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבו עטא שירותים הנדסיים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back