Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599823
יעוץ משולב - יועץ פסולת - יועץ קרקע לביסוס.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪120K to בר-אור פיתוח כלכלי בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2017
Award date
₪120K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בר-אור פיתוח כלכלי בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪366K Total won
Contract description
יעוץ משולב - יועץ פסולת - יועץ קרקע לביסוס.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בר-אור פיתוח כלכלי בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566769משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪101K20 Jun 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545427משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪94.5K09 Sep 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581144משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪50.0K30 May 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בר-אור פיתוח כלכלי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back