Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596368
עין יעקב - מדידות 1375575
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪45.7K to קולר יואב for Construction & Public Works in June 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jun 2017
Award date
₪45.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קולר יואב 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪476K Total won
Contract description
עין יעקב - מדידות 1375575
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קולר יואב
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565852משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪235K10 May 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545053משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪177K01 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566012משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪17.6K31 May 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קולר יואב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back