Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596692
מדרך עוז - נוף 1621408 דוד אלחנתי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪258K to דוד אלחנתי אדריכלות נוף בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jun 2017
Award date
₪258K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דוד אלחנתי אדריכלות נוף בעמ 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
מדרך עוז - נוף 1621408 דוד אלחנתי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דוד אלחנתי אדריכלות נוף בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600103משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪526K30 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593909משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪389K08 Feb 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650422משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪110K15 Jun 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דוד אלחנתי אדריכלות נוף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back