Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601749
מנהל פרויקט ייחודי ונקודתי לשכונת הר יונה ג' בנצרת עילית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪321K to אבן-אחת בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2017
Award date
₪321K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אבן-אחת בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪961K Total won
Contract description
מנהל פרויקט ייחודי ונקודתי לשכונת הר יונה ג' בנצרת עילית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבן-אחת בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621040משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪356K01 Sep 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615132משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪150K01 May 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653966משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪134K01 Oct 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבן-אחת בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back