Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600010
מימוש אופציה לשנה שניה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪178K to יצחק שומר for Construction & Public Works in July 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2017
Award date
₪178K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יצחק שומר 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה לשנה שניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יצחק שומר
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559186משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪239K30 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612853משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪214K01 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569363משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪197K30 Aug 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יצחק שומר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back