Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599348
עקרונות להסכם מסגרת עם האגודה לתרבות הדיור
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to האגודה לתרבות הדיור for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
האגודה לתרבות הדיור 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪300K Total won
Contract description
עקרונות להסכם מסגרת עם האגודה לתרבות הדיור
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · האגודה לתרבות הדיור
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21839משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪300K23 Oct 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545985משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed01 Jan 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554546משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed01 Jul 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and האגודה לתרבות הדיור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back