Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600545
עדכון חלוקה, סקר עצים והשלמות מדידה ל- 300 יחד בישוב עילבון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪34.8K to טריג מידע מרחבי בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 Jul 2017
Award date
₪34.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טריג מידע מרחבי בע"מ 30 Awards
5 Buyers
₪5.4M Total won
Contract description
עדכון חלוקה, סקר עצים והשלמות מדידה ל- 300 יחד בישוב עילבון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טריג מידע מרחבי בע"מ
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595778משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪712K01 Apr 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635653משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪704K25 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585515משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪393K15 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טריג מידע מרחבי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back