Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600420
הכנת תבע למתחם ג' - 550 יחד בעראמשה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪59.5K to פוטו - מאפ בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
16 Jul 2017
Award date
₪59.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פוטו - מאפ בע"מ 39 Awards
2 Buyers
₪5.4M Total won
Contract description
הכנת תבע למתחם ג' - 550 יחד בעראמשה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פוטו - מאפ בע"מ
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546763משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪783K17 Oct 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579674משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪446K30 Apr 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567653משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪314K15 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פוטו - מאפ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back