Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-598223
שעות עבודה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪216K to שמעון אלפסי for Construction & Public Works in July 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Jul 2017
Award date
₪216K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שמעון אלפסי 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
שעות עבודה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שמעון אלפסי
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554946משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪272K17 Jun 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555724משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪248K20 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567749משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪248K01 Jun 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שמעון אלפסי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back