Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600497
הנחיות ביסוס וקרקע לשלב ג' בהתאם להתקדמות בפיתוח האתר ושיווקם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪23.4K to חזאן הנדסת ביסוס בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jul 2017
Award date
₪23.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חזאן הנדסת ביסוס בעמ 17 Awards
2 Buyers
₪590K Total won
Contract description
הנחיות ביסוס וקרקע לשלב ג' בהתאם להתקדמות בפיתוח האתר ושיווקם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חזאן הנדסת ביסוס בעמ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571520משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪88.0K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587054משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.2K15 Oct 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635510משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.2K01 Jul 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חזאן הנדסת ביסוס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back