Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600566
תכנון מפורט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪252K to יעד תכנון מים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2017
Award date
₪252K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יעד תכנון מים בע"מ 41 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
תכנון מפורט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יעד תכנון מים בע"מ
41 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581517משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪220K01 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574047משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪209K01 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621214משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪152K01 Sep 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יעד תכנון מים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back