Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600507
העתקות אור- בחוזה המקורי לא נכלל סעיף של העתקות אור
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪7.5K to רוזן מירב for Construction & Public Works in July 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jul 2017
Award date
₪7.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רוזן מירב 38 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
העתקות אור- בחוזה המקורי לא נכלל סעיף של העתקות אור
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רוזן מירב
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567025משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪303K15 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547936משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪166K15 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652401משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪164K16 Aug 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רוזן מירב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back