Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600552
תבע ובינוי לעוד 130 דונם ועוד 350 יחד--המשך שכונה קיימת
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪273K to נזמי שחאדה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2017
Award date
₪273K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נזמי שחאדה בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪758K Total won
Contract description
תבע ובינוי לעוד 130 דונם ועוד 350 יחד--המשך שכונה קיימת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נזמי שחאדה בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598122משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪266K30 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543884משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪123K15 Jul 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596855משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪95.4K30 Apr 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נזמי שחאדה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back