Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600101
עם התקדמות התכנון יש צורך להגדיל שטח מ 12.2 דונם ל- 26 דונם וותוספת עוד 60 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪72.3K to זועבי פאדיה for Construction & Public Works in July 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2017
Award date
₪72.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זועבי פאדיה 22 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
עם התקדמות התכנון יש צורך להגדיל שטח מ 12.2 דונם ל- 26 דונם וותוספת עוד 60 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זועבי פאדיה
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561417משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪499K20 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562122משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪491K28 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571756משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪483K28 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זועבי פאדיה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back