Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601322
מים וביוב - תבע ובינוי 204 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪30.2M to דורין הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2017
Award date
₪30.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דורין הנדסה בעמ 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪30.6M Total won
Contract description
מים וביוב - תבע ובינוי 204 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דורין הנדסה בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559731משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪148K30 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622313משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪124K07 Oct 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561333משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪56.0K30 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דורין הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back