Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601336
כבישניק - תבע ובינוי 204 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪847K to בשאר נאשף-ב.נ.הנדסה for Construction & Public Works in August 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2017
Award date
₪847K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בשאר נאשף-ב.נ.הנדסה 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪72.0M Total won
Contract description
כבישניק - תבע ובינוי 204 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בשאר נאשף-ב.נ.הנדסה
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637815משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M15 Aug 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586805משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪481K30 Oct 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601726משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪248K01 Sep 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בשאר נאשף-ב.נ.הנדסה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back