Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601352
אדריכל תבע ובינוי 204 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪605K to א.ב. מתכננים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in August 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2017
Award date
₪605K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ב. מתכננים בע"מ 113 Awards
8 Buyers
₪10.4M Total won
Contract description
אדריכל תבע ובינוי 204 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.ב. מתכננים בע"מ
113 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547828ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪828K20 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601259משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪605K01 Aug 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601258משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪605K01 Aug 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.ב. מתכננים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back