Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601501
נוף - תבע ובינוי 204 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪55.5M to רימון סביבה ונוף בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2017
Award date
₪55.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רימון סביבה ונוף בעמ 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪56.1M Total won
Contract description
נוף - תבע ובינוי 204 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רימון סביבה ונוף בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562429משרד הבריאות₪177K24 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641959משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪122K15 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554923משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪118K30 Jun 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רימון סביבה ונוף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back