Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600887
תכנון תבע להרחבה נוספת עד 500 יח' - יעוץ נופי וניתוח שיפועים, קביעת 00 עקרוני למגרשים.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.2M to רגב נאוה for Construction & Public Works in August 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Aug 2017
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רגב נאוה 16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
תכנון תבע להרחבה נוספת עד 500 יח' - יעוץ נופי וניתוח שיפועים, קביעת 00 עקרוני למגרשים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רגב נאוה
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545587משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪488K15 Oct 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538124משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪125K25 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571517משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪96.5K30 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רגב נאוה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back