Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601170
דרכים, תנועה ותיאום תשתיות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪12.7K to ישראל אליאס for Construction & Public Works in August 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Aug 2017
Award date
₪12.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ישראל אליאס 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪769K Total won
Contract description
דרכים, תנועה ותיאום תשתיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ישראל אליאס
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640155משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪149K01 Oct 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606144משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪149K20 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526123משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪100.0K23 Nov 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ישראל אליאס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back