Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601236
אדריכלות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪259K to מקצב אדריכלים for Construction & Public Works in August 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Aug 2017
Award date
₪259K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מקצב אדריכלים 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪617K Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מקצב אדריכלים
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605556משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪153K01 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613653משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪145K20 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589242משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪52.3K30 Nov 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מקצב אדריכלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back