Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601332
תכנון חשמל, תאורה ותקשורת לתבע באלעד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪55.5K to א.צ.נ.ל. ניהול ותכנון פרויקטים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Aug 2017
Award date
₪55.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א.צ.נ.ל. ניהול ותכנון פרויקטים בעמ 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪640K Total won
Contract description
תכנון חשמל, תאורה ותקשורת לתבע באלעד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.צ.נ.ל. ניהול ותכנון פרויקטים בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557465משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪171K20 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557558משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪171K20 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560773משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.4K30 Nov 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.צ.נ.ל. ניהול ותכנון פרויקטים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back