Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599221
התקשרות לצורך הכנת תבע ובינוי לשכונת מגורים חדשה עבור 86 יחד בשטח של 40 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪26.6K to איטקין בוריס for Construction & Public Works in August 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2017
Award date
₪26.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איטקין בוריס 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪151K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך הכנת תבע ובינוי לשכונת מגורים חדשה עבור 86 יחד בשטח של 40 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איטקין בוריס
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613286משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪69.3K30 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615119משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪20.3K15 May 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618774משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪12.2K30 Jul 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and איטקין בוריס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back