Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601044
תכנון כבישים לשכונות רמז ובורוכוב מערב בלוד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪11.2K to ישראל אדלר י.א.ה. - הנדסה אזרחית בע for Construction & Public Works in August 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2017
Award date
₪11.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ישראל אדלר י.א.ה. - הנדסה אזרחית בע 18 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.2M Total won
Contract description
תכנון כבישים לשכונות רמז ובורוכוב מערב בלוד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ישראל אדלר י.א.ה. - הנדסה אזרחית בע
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593391משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪702K15 Feb 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546683משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪621K15 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586702משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪575K30 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ישראל אדלר י.א.ה. - הנדסה אזרחית בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back