Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601139
אדריכל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪25.6K to עבוד אריק for Construction & Public Works in August 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Aug 2017
Award date
₪25.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עבוד אריק 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪565K Total won
Contract description
אדריכל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עבוד אריק
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624715משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪117K01 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612071משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪114K01 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652648משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪88.7K01 Sep 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עבוד אריק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back