Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601169
אדריכלות נוף
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪7.0K to רקפת סיני for Construction & Public Works in August 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Aug 2017
Award date
₪7.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רקפת סיני 30 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.7M Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות נוף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רקפת סיני
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556013משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪366K30 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559793משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪346K15 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618063משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪288K01 Jul 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רקפת סיני — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back