Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601057
תכנון כבישים לשלב בינוי עבור 1300 יחד בכפר קאסם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪470K to ח. גירון - הנדסה אזרחית בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Aug 2017
Award date
₪470K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ח. גירון - הנדסה אזרחית בעמ 18 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.3M Total won
Contract description
תכנון כבישים לשלב בינוי עבור 1300 יחד בכפר קאסם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ח. גירון - הנדסה אזרחית בעמ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633920משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M30 May 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607684משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪318K20 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595186משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪293K01 Apr 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ח. גירון - הנדסה אזרחית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back