Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601102
הכנת תבכ בכפר ברא
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪80.2K to ילין עמרי for Construction & Public Works in August 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Aug 2017
Award date
₪80.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ילין עמרי 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪503K Total won
Contract description
הכנת תבכ בכפר ברא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ילין עמרי
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549223משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪382K15 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641428משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪41.3K15 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ילין עמרי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back