Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599288
הארכת התקשרות עם גאודע לצורך קלטית תוכניות בניין עיר
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪2.3M to גאו-דע - ניהול ומידע מקרקעין ונכסים for IT & Software in May 2017 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2017
Award date
₪2.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גאו-דע - ניהול ומידע מקרקעין ונכסים 59 Awards
14 Buyers
₪64.7M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם גאודע לצורך קלטית תוכניות בניין עיר
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גאו-דע - ניהול ומידע מקרקעין ונכסים
59 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574239משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪29.3M01 Sep 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597443רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪2.9M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32254משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪2.8M12 Jun 2008 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and גאו-דע - ניהול ומידע מקרקעין ונכסים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back