↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-597022

חשמל - שנאים שני חדרים חכירה ללא הסכם פיתוח, טרפו- אלונים שטח העסקה 16.0 מר בישוב אלונים. גוש 12312 חלקה 12 השטח המבוקש

רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חברת החשמל לישראל בעמ-חיפה for Construction & Public Works in April 2017 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.

26 Apr 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
2,126 Awards
23 Buyers
₪468M Total won

Contract description

חשמל - שנאים שני חדרים חכירה ללא הסכם פיתוח, טרפו- אלונים שטח העסקה 16.0 מר בישוב אלונים. גוש 12312 חלקה 12 השטח המבוקש בגודל 16 מר, התכנית החלה מק/יז/11058/ 2 בתוקף מ2.7.14 השטח בייעוד שצפ. הוראות וזכויות הבניה עפי תכנית ג/11058 בתוקף מ9.7.06. התכליות כוללות בין היתר מתקנים הנדסיים באישור הועדה המקומית. תותר הקמת מתקני משחק וספורט, מתקנים הנדסיים בהיקף של עד 200 מר, דרכים וחניות

Premium

Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל

9,368 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

9,324 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברת החשמל לישראל בעמ-חיפה

2,126 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and חברת החשמל לישראל בעמ-חיפה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up