Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599277
מדידה ביישוב מצפה אביב
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪205K to חן בר מדידות והנדסה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2017 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
04 May 2017
Award date
₪205K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חן בר מדידות והנדסה בעמ 19 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
מדידה ביישוב מצפה אביב
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חן בר מדידות והנדסה בעמ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634507משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪651K15 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526402משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪249K20 Nov 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505759משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪172K05 Aug 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and חן בר מדידות והנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back