Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591159
רכישת שירותי אחזקה ורישוי נוסף לתכנת LOTUS NOTES עבור מערכת מאור 2017
משרד הפנים awarded ₪149K to אשנב מערכות מידע ומחשוב בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2017 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪149K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אשנב מערכות מידע ומחשוב בע"מ 27 Awards
5 Buyers
₪16.5M Total won
Contract description
רכישת שירותי אחזקה ורישוי נוסף לתכנת LOTUS NOTES עבור מערכת מאור 2017
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אשנב מערכות מידע ומחשוב בע"מ
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601019משרד החינוך₪3.3M25 Mar 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545895משרד החינוך₪2.9M01 Jan 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574407משרד החינוך₪2.3M01 Jan 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and אשנב מערכות מידע ומחשוב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back