Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590455
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מועצה גליל עליון, להפעלת תוכנית מעברים אצבע הגליל מזרחי.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪462K to גליל עליון for IT & Software in January 2017 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪462K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גליל עליון 5 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מועצה גליל עליון, להפעלת תוכנית מעברים אצבע הגליל מזרחי.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גליל עליון
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506642המשרד לקליטת העליה₪309K01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10294משרד התיירות₪125K01 Jan 2006 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8050משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪79.8K01 Jan 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and גליל עליון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back