Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590458
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מועצה מקומית עמק יזרעאל , להפעלת תוכנית מעברים בעמק.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪934K to מ. א. עמק יזרעאל for IT & Software in January 2017 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪934K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. עמק יזרעאל 7 Awards
4 Buyers
₪10.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מועצה מקומית עמק יזרעאל , להפעלת תוכנית מעברים בעמק.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. עמק יזרעאל
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612031משרד הרווחה₪7.9M01 Jan 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563114משרד הרווחה₪957K01 Jan 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564005משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪188K30 Nov 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מ. א. עמק יזרעאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back