Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590464
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מועצה מקומית מטה אשר, להפעלת תוכנית מעברים בגליל המערבי.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪594K to מ. א. מטה אשר for IT & Software in January 2017 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪594K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. מטה אשר 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪8.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מועצה מקומית מטה אשר, להפעלת תוכנית מעברים בגליל המערבי.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. מטה אשר
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31732משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.5M18 Mar 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623689משרד התיירות₪1.5M25 Jun 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528417משרד התיירות₪1.1M30 Dec 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מ. א. מטה אשר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back