Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591240
הארכת התקשרות בפטור עם חברת הוט מערכות תקשורת בעמ ועם חברת ד.ב.אס. שירותי לווין בעמ YES לצורך רכישת שירותי ערוצי טלויזיה
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪103K to חברות לוויו for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪103K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חברות לוויו 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪103K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות בפטור עם חברת הוט מערכות תקשורת בעמ ועם חברת ד.ב.אס. שירותי לווין בעמ YES לצורך רכישת שירותי ערוצי טלויזיה למוסדות המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and חברות לוויו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back