Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590462
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם 52 חברות ניהול תחזוקה במושכרים של המשרד לשנים 2017-2019
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪13.6M to חברות ניהול for Construction & Public Works in January 2017 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪13.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברות ניהול 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪19.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם 52 חברות ניהול תחזוקה במושכרים של המשרד לשנים 2017-2019
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חברות ניהול
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540203משרד הרווחה₪2.5M19 Feb 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579245משרד הרווחה₪2.1M06 Apr 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558858משרד הרווחה₪1.1M22 Oct 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and חברות ניהול — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back