↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590149

פנייה פומבית להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד, להשתתפות ומתן חסות לכנס אספנט העוסק בסוגיות של מדיניות ושירותי רווחה בישראל

משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to האיגוד הישראלי לרווחה חברתית - אספנ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪45.0K Total won

Contract description

פנייה פומבית להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד, להשתתפות ומתן חסות לכנס אספנט העוסק בסוגיות של מדיניות ושירותי רווחה בישראל שיתקיים ביום 22.02.2017.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · האיגוד הישראלי לרווחה חברתית - אספנ

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and האיגוד הישראלי לרווחה חברתית - אספנ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up