Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589893
התקשרות המשך לצורך עדכון חישובי שכט בגין ניהול סטטוטורי במגזר הערבי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סטולר ליאורה for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
30 Dec 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
סטולר ליאורה 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך לצורך עדכון חישובי שכט בגין ניהול סטטוטורי במגזר הערבי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סטולר ליאורה
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560379משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪772K12 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650415משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪495K01 Jun 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585910משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪491K01 Nov 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סטולר ליאורה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back