Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591940
פיקוח בארבעה אתרים במחוז מרכז.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.8M to ל.נ.ב.ר. מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Dec 2016
Award date
₪1.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ל.נ.ב.ר. מהנדסים בעמ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
פיקוח בארבעה אתרים במחוז מרכז.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ל.נ.ב.ר. מהנדסים בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618986משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪997K23 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602554משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪505K01 Sep 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571801משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪101 Jan 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ל.נ.ב.ר. מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back