Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590599
חשמל תאורה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪22.6K to א.מ. רוטנברג הנדסת חשמל בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Dec 2016
Award date
₪22.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א.מ. רוטנברג הנדסת חשמל בעמ 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪584K Total won
Contract description
חשמל תאורה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.מ. רוטנברג הנדסת חשמל בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595183משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪356K15 Mar 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587803משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪74.5K15 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651905משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪53.3K01 Aug 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.מ. רוטנברג הנדסת חשמל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back