Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588412
ייעוץ אדריכלי לפרויקט התחדשות עירונית במרכז העיר חדרה.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪237K to גלעדי-ווילנברג אורית רחל for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2016
Award date
₪237K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גלעדי-ווילנברג אורית רחל 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪605K Total won
Contract description
ייעוץ אדריכלי לפרויקט התחדשות עירונית במרכז העיר חדרה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גלעדי-ווילנברג אורית רחל
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619684הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪301K22 Feb 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10843משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪66.8K30 Jun 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גלעדי-ווילנברג אורית רחל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back