Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588654
הגדלת שטח התכנית מ-250 דונם ל- 430 דונם ,מ - 940 יחד לכ- 2000 יחד הנחה עפי המתווה : 15%
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪409K to ויזר גליה for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2016
Award date
₪409K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ויזר גליה 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.9M Total won
Contract description
הגדלת שטח התכנית מ-250 דונם ל- 430 דונם ,מ - 940 יחד לכ- 2000 יחד הנחה עפי המתווה : 15%
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ויזר גליה
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559178משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪715K05 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32458משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪708K30 Jul 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534157משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪424K01 Aug 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ויזר גליה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back