Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589053
שינוי יזום להארכת תאריכי תוקף
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דאטום מהנדסים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
15 Dec 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
דאטום מהנדסים בע"מ 13 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
שינוי יזום להארכת תאריכי תוקף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דאטום מהנדסים בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613460משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪289K15 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599238משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪249K01 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572604משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪246K15 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דאטום מהנדסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back