Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590601
יועץ כלכלי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪214K to שפירא-הלרמן מתכננים for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Dec 2016
Award date
₪214K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שפירא-הלרמן מתכננים 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪462K Total won
Contract description
יועץ כלכלי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שפירא-הלרמן מתכננים
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590418משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪247K15 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שפירא-הלרמן מתכננים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back