Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589071
ניהול פרויקט במודיעין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪196K to עמק איילון ניהול תשתית ופרוייקטים ב for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Dec 2016
Award date
₪196K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמק איילון ניהול תשתית ופרוייקטים ב 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪41.8M Total won
Contract description
ניהול פרויקט במודיעין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמק איילון ניהול תשתית ופרוייקטים ב
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585864משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪36.0M07 Apr 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653219משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.5M01 Jul 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520236משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M14 Feb 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עמק איילון ניהול תשתית ופרוייקטים ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back