Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590595
תנועה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪295K to דגש הנדסה-תכנון תנועה ודרכים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Dec 2016
Award date
₪295K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דגש הנדסה-תכנון תנועה ודרכים בעמ 50 Awards
4 Buyers
₪4.2M Total won
Contract description
תנועה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דגש הנדסה-תכנון תנועה ודרכים בעמ
50 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515089משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪452K30 Aug 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30049משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪287K10 Aug 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543276משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪222K13 Jul 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דגש הנדסה-תכנון תנועה ודרכים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back