Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590614
התקשרות המשך - הגדלת חוזים לכל הצוות עקב הגדלת מספר יחידות דיור מ-95 ל-165 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪10.7K to ברנזון אהרן for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2016
Award date
₪10.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ברנזון אהרן 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך - הגדלת חוזים לכל הצוות עקב הגדלת מספר יחידות דיור מ-95 ל-165 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ברנזון אהרן
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560374משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪910K02 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605259משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪487K01 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-914936משרד הפנים₪77.8K01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברנזון אהרן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back